Sportrekorde

Klasse60 m / 100 mWeitsprungSchlagball/
Kugelstoßen
HochsprungSchrägliegehang /
Klimmzüge
Seilsprünge/min
1MädchenAnnika Pohle
19.05.05
Nadine Jonas
3,10 m
Nadine Jonas
18 m
Francesca Holtz
0,85 m / 31.03.05
Vanessa Plümer
22
Nadine Jonas
41 in 30 s
JungenPhilipp Koblenz
10,5 s / 19.05.05
Philipp Koblenz
Tom Erik Buhrke
2,95 m / 19.05.05
Florian Hempel
18,10 m
Philipp Koblenz
Tom Erik Buhrke
0,98 m / 31.03.05
Timo Solger
36
Timo Solger
41 in 30 s
2MädchenSilja Dewald
10,1 s / 19.05.05
Hanna Busse
3,60 m / 01.07.16
Silja Dewald
17 m / 19.05.05
Jasmin Schumacher
0,95 m / 29.03.07
Elisa Sägert
26
Annika Willmer
68 in 30 s
JungenAndré Goertz
10,4 s / 19.05.05
Dennis Kretschmer
2,95 m / 19.05.05
Dennis Kretschmer
23 m / 19.05.05
Niklas Felkel
1,05 m / 13.03.08
Julius Lange
58
Timo Solger
51 in 30 s
3MädchenCharlot Felkel
10,3 s /26.09.09
Nadine Jonas
3,20 m / 09.10.09
Vanessa Plümer
27 m / 26.06.09
Klara Kraatz
1,03 m / 25.04.17
Vanessa Plümer
38
Lisa Berner
79 in 30 s
JungenMalte Kremer
9,2 s / 19.05.05
Phillipp Hoffmann
3,70 m / 01.07.16
Niklas Felkel
36 m / 26.06.09
Leon Felgenhauer
1,13 m / 25.04.18
Timo Solger
44
Timo Solger
87 in 30 s
4MädchenNele Schlüsser
9,9 s /26.09.09
Charlot Felkel
3,20 m / 22.09.09
Annika Wilmer
28 m / 26.06.09
Hanna Busse
1,13 m / 24.04.18
Antonia Forchhammer
79
Vanessa Plümer
78 in 30 s / 12.10.09
JungenHeiner Viergutz
9,3 s / 26.9.09
Heiner Viergutz
3,65 m / 09.10.09
Clemens Martens
40 m / 09.10.09
David Belinsky
1,24 m / 20.05.05
Tom Schlierecke
10
Niklas Felkel
70 in 30 s / 12.10.09
5MädchenStine Mackeprang
8,83 s / 07.06.17
Antonia Forchhammer
3,80 m / 20.06.08
Nora Lange
40,80 m / 27.05.16
Janine Berndt
1,23 m / 20.03.14
Anne Katrin Treptow
24 / 25.2.10
Sophie Falk
150 / 25.02.10
JungenChris Schnuchel
8,9 s / 07.06.13
Florian Wobig
4,14 m / 07.06.13
Hannes Bahls
43,9 m / 28.05.10
Philipp Sehm
1,28 m / 02.04.09
David Belinsky
11 / 23.01.06
Edwin Sellenthin
142 / 07.06.13
6MädchenTeresa Forchhammer
8,5 s / 28.05.10
Lydia Moses
4,10 m / 15.06.18
Stine Mackeprang
36,0 m / 15.06.18
Nele Meier
1,31 m / 07.04.16
Sabina Ramovič
6 / 23.01.06
Sina Lenz
Annika Pohle
140 / 27.05.16
Jungen Chris Schnuchel
8,6 s / 13.06.14
Malte Kremer
4,60 m / 20.06.08
Philipp Koblenz
50 m / 28.05.10
Philipp Sehm
1,50 m / 25.3.10
Philipp Koblenz
49 / 25.02.10
Edwin Sellenthin
151 / 13.06.14
7MädchenLara Schön
15,13 s / 15.06.18
Emily Schön
4,13 m / 15.06.18
Josefine Taube
8,30 m / 20.06.08
Janine Berndt
1,35 m / 07.04.16
Annabell Grewe
63 / Febr. 07
Sabina Ramovič
179 / Febr. 07
JungenLeon Beutler
13,7 s / 27.5.16
Jan Malte Vicent
4,60 m / 07.06.13
Daniel Falk
10,41 m / 15.06.18
Christian Thämlitz
1,44 m / 13.03.08
Andre Goertz
21 / 25.02.10
Elvis Ramovič
170 / 26.01.06
8MädchenNadine Dücker
14,49 s / 29.06.09
Franziska Hempel
4,38 m / 11.06.09
Franziska Hempel
9,36 m / 29.06.09
Tina Beuchelt,
Nadine Dücker
1,30 m / 02.04.09
Marie Baluchowski
45 / Febr. 07
Sophie Falk
165 / 07.06.13
JungenPhillip M. Klawitter
12,5 s / 11.06.09
David Belinsky
Phillip M. Klawitter
Christian Thämlitz
4,90 m / 11.06.09
Phillip M. Klawitter
9,90 m / 11.06.09
Mattes Streitz
1,63 m / 27.03.09
Patrick Kojančič
29 /08.03.06
Elvis Ramovič
220 / 07.03.07
9MädchenJosephine Sprycha
14,0 s / 20.05.05
Jessica Plüm
4,40 m / 01.06.10
Josefine Taube
7,88 m / 01.06.10
Nadine Jonas
1,41 m / 07.04.16
Mandy Greve
62 / Febr. 07
Anne Steiner
141 / 27.05.16
JungenMattes Streitz
12,1 s / 11.06.09
Florian Lietzke
5,30 m / 15.06.18
Blendon Islami
10,22 m / 13.06.14
Mattes Streitz
1,60 m / 25.03.10
Laurenz Buchwald
36 / 14.03.13
Christoph Schumacher
161 / 07.06.13
10MädchenCharlot Felkel
14,3 s / 27.05.16
Anne Barasch
4,32 m / 11.06.09
Lisa Köllner
7,87 m / 20.05.05
Sarah Grimm
1,35 m / 02.04.09
Babette Framke
40 / 25.02.10
Babette Framke
125 / 25.02.10
JungenDavid Belinsky
12,03 s / 28.05.10
André Klatt
Phillip M. Klawitter
5,45 m / 28.05.10
Andreas Kuphal
11,26 m / 20.05.05
Mario Rapf
Christian Gansow
1,65 m / 31.03.06
David Belinsky
43 / 25.02.10
David Belinsky
256 / 25.02.10